Summer Internship Details - Click Here

Summer Internship - Time Table

Srno. Name of students Education qualicfication College Subject Batch starting Date Timings Batch code Company
1 Nitish Kumar BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College C++ & COREJAVA 23-Apr-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ01 Softpark
2 Chanda Choudhary BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College C++ & COREJAVA 23-Apr-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ01 Softpark
3 Indu Saini BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College C++ & COREJAVA 23-Apr-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ01 Softpark
5 Mansi Moondra BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College C++ & COREJAVA 23-Apr-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ01 Softpark
6 Manish Kumar Gupta BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College C++ & COREJAVA 23-Apr-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ01 Softpark
7 Shweta Sapre BE 3rd year G.H.Raisoni College Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
8 Aditi Durge BE 3rd year G.H.Raisoni College Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
9 Aishwarya Deshpande BE 3rd year G.H.Raisoni College Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
10 Aanchal Choudhary BE 3rd year G.H.Raisoni College Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
11 Pooja Pawar BE 3rd year G.H.Raisoni College Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
12 Rutuja BE 3rd year G.H.Raisoni College Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
13 Shubham KashiKar BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College CCNA 24-Apr-14 8.30 to 10 CC01 Unique Technologies
14 Shantanu Dekate BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College CCNA 24-Apr-14 8.30 to 10 CC01 Unique Technologies
15 Shalu Verma BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College CCNA 24-Apr-14 8.30 to 10 CC01 Unique Technologies
16 Gaurav Madan BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College CCNA 24-Apr-14 8.30 to 10 CC01 Unique Technologies
17 Mayur Kadam BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College CCNA 24-Apr-14 8.30 to 10 CC01 Unique Technologies
18 Gunajn Chawala BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College Redhat  5-May-14 8.30 to 10 RH01 Unique Technologies
19 Ronit Nandanwani BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College JAVA+SQL 29-Apr-14 3.30 to 6 BJS01 Softpark
20 Rajat Nipane BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College JAVA+SQL 29-Apr-14 3.30 to 6 BJS01 Softpark
21 Rajat Gawali BE 2nd year K.I.T.S  Ramtek JAVA+SQL 29-Apr-14 3.30 to 6 BJS01 Softpark
22 Rohit Singh BE 2nd year Y.C.C. college JAVA 12-May-14 3.30 to 6 BJS01 Softpark
23 Sudarshan Singh BE 2nd year Y.C.C. college JAVA 12-May-14 3.30 to 6 BJS01 Softpark
24 Nitin Dekate BE 2nd year R.Pote college AMRAWAVTI Java +SQL 29-Apr-14 3.30 to 6 BJS01 Softpark
25 Abdul Javed Khan BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College PHP 23-Apr-14 6 to 7.30 BP01 Softpark
26 Sujog Pathak BE 2nd year G.H.Raisoni College Redhat  5-May-14 8.30 to 10 RH01 Unique Technologies
27 Ashish Bansal BE 3nd year G.H.Raisoni College Redhat  5-May-14 8.30 to 10 RH01 Unique Technologies
28 Mohnish Upase BE 3nd year N.Y.Y.S COLLEGE CCNA 13-May-14 8.30 to 10 CC02 Unique Technologies
29 CHANDRASHEKHAR Satfale BE 3nd year N.Y.Y.S COLLEGE CCNA 13-May-14 8.30 to 10 CC02 Unique Technologies
30 Chaitnya  Nighot Poly Final Year Government Polytechnic college Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark
31 Prachiti   Poly Final Year Government Polytechnic college Core JAVA 18- May-2014 10.30 to 12 BJ02 Softpark